This section of our site is for health professionals!

Are you a health professional?

PAROL 500 mg Tablet

Medicine Category
Analgesics
Active Ingredients
Paracetamol 500 mg
Package Type
20 Tablet Blister

PAROL 500 mg Tablet

Medicine Category
Analgesics
Active Ingredients
Paracetamol 500 mg
Package Type
30 Tablet Blister

PAROL PLUS Tablet

Medicine Category
Analgesics
Active Ingredients
Cafeine 50 mg
Paracetamol 250 mg
Propyphenazone 150 mg
Package Type
30 Tablet Blister

PAROL Oral Suspension

Medicine Category
Analgesics
Active Ingredients
Paracetamol 120 mg / 5 ml
Package Type
150 ml Glass Bottle

PAROL PLUS Oral Suspension

Medicine Category
Analgesics
Active Ingredients
Paracetamol 250 mg / 5 m
Package Type
150 ml Glass Bottle

PAROL İnfusion Solutıon (IV)

Medicine Category
Analgesics
Active Ingredients
Paracetamol 10 mg/ml
Package Type
12x100ml Vial/Box

PAROL HOT Sachet

Medicine Category
Analgesics
Active Ingredients
Chlorpheniramine Maleat 4mg
Paracetamol 500 mg
Pseudoephedrine 60 mg
Package Type
12x20 gr Sachet/Box

PAROL HOT PEDIATRIC Sachet

Medicine Category
Analgesics
Active Ingredients
Chlorpheniramine Meleat 2mg
Paracetamol 250 mg
Pseudoephedrine 30 mg
Package Type
12x10 gr Sachet/Box

KLAVUNAT 625 Mg Film Tablet

Medicine Category
Antibiotics
Active Ingredients
Amoxicillin 500 mg
Clavulanic acid 125 mg
Package Type
10 Film Tablet Alu-Alu Blister

KLAVUNAT 625 Mg Film Tablet

Medicine Category
Antibiotics
Active Ingredients
Amoxicillin 500 mg
Clavulanic acid 125 mg
Package Type
15 Film Tablet Alu-Alu Blister